Hopvine Pub
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo
Pub – illustrative photo

PubSeattle, WA

Hopvine Pub

Closed · opens 1:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 1:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Hopvine Pub
Monday1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Thursday1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Friday1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Saturday1:00 PM – 11:00 PM
Sunday1:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Local time in Seattle: 9:59 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (206) 328-3120 to confirm.

Location & directions

507 15th Avenue East
Seattle, WA 98112

About Hopvine Pub

Hopvine Pub is a pub located at 507 15th Avenue East in Seattle, Washington. It's part of our guide to 2,768 restaurants, cafes and bars in Seattle.

Hopvine Pub is open 7 days a week, usually 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM. Night owls can stop by until 11:00 PM on Saturday.

You can visit for outdoor seating.

Accessibility features: limited wheelchair access. For questions or orders, call (206) 328-3120.

Quick facts

Category
Pub
Address
507 15th Avenue East, Seattle, WA 98112
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for pubs and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Outdoor seating

Accessibility

  • Limited wheelchair access

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Restroom

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Hopvine Pub? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Hopvine Pub's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Saturday: 1:00 PM – 11:00 PM; Sunday: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM.

Is Hopvine Pub open on Sunday?

Yes, Hopvine Pub is open on Sundays: 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM.

Where is Hopvine Pub located?

Hopvine Pub is located at 507 15th Avenue East, Seattle, WA 98112.

What is the phone number of Hopvine Pub?

You can call Hopvine Pub at (206) 328-3120.

Does Hopvine Pub offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Hopvine Pub. Listed service options: outdoor seating.

Is Hopvine Pub wheelchair accessible?

Listed accessibility features: limited wheelchair access.

Nearby places

All in Seattle

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.